Flamegor

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Bloodelf Paladin <Зов Валькирий> Пламегор
shield
13095
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-17T18:42:19.674Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6323880
Largest hit received1195948
Total damage done108915039716
Total damage received16893679537
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3446122
Total healing done4166790461
Total healing received12899647837
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.