Flamegor

Alt
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Tauren Shaman <ПвП Драконы> Пламегор
shield
7350
Points
whatshot
496
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T14:21:09.149Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt949816
Largest hit received382272
Total damage done10301769834
Total damage received5782778722
Largest heal cast7492386
Largest heal received2067021
Total healing done1232034863
Total healing received4651686202
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.