Пламегор

Main
Rank #4266Realm Rank #645
90 Orc Death Knight Пламегор
shield
14295
Points
whatshot
525
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T20:11:31.394Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received988728
Total damage done69431028287
Total damage received4904526102
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2217687
Total healing done859328530
Total healing received4469244739
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.