Пламегор

Disabled
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Orc Rogue Пламегор
shield
16840
Points
whatshot
516
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-06-10T23:23:43.842Z

Statistics

610 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used3178
Bandage used most1676
Different bandage types used11
Health potions consumed1796
Health potion used most557
Different health potions used13
Mana potions consumed15
Mana potion used most6
Different mana potions used5
Elixirs consumed420
Elixir consumed most110
Different elixirs used29
Flasks consumed518
Flask consumed most308
Different flasks consumed8
Beverages consumed503
Beverage consumed most190
Different beverages consumed80
Food eaten4401
Different foods eaten183
Food eaten most712
Healthstones used1596
Most factions at Exalted70
Most factions at Revered or higher75
Most factions at Honored or higher75
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted15
Most Horde factions at Exalted15
Total factions encountered82
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired2872
Epic items looted1903
Mounts owned154
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot5465
Need rolls made on loot1789
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done90576930860
Total damage received6892827373
Largest heal cast1117750
Largest heal received1796055
Total healing done931622563
Total healing received6246827519
Total kills558480
Total kills that grant experience or honor291147
Creatures killed436160
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most153778
Critters killed13285
Total Honorable Kills101250
World Honorable Kills503
Continent with the most Honorable Kills182
Arena Honorable Kills1506
Battleground Honorable Kills6693
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills5122
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills4432
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills238
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills858
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills3
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills22
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills5122
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills984
Total Killing Blows227276
World Killing Blows95811
Continent with the most Killing Blows32710
Arena Killing Blows749
Battleground Killing Blows15136
Battleground with the most Killing Blows4229
2v2 Arena Killing Blows3018
3v3 Arena Killing Blows144
5v5 Arena Killing Blows360
Alterac Valley Killing Blows3424
Arathi Basin Killing Blows4229
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows4079
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows1895
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows1352
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows157
Total deaths13511
Deaths in 2v22255
Deaths in 3v385
Deaths in 5v5168
Deaths in Alterac Valley147
Deaths in Arathi Basin1472
Deaths in Warsong Gulch1290
Deaths in Eye of the Storm553
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients654
Deaths from Vanndar Stormpike2
Total raid and dungeon deaths2682
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons58
Tol'viron Arena matches12
Total deaths in 10-player raids1325
Total deaths in 25-player raids908
Deaths from drowning2
Deaths from fatigue10
Deaths from falling57
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests111
Rebirthed by druids142
Revived by druids64
Spirit returned to body by shamans136
Redeemed by paladins196
Resurrected by soulstones1
Quests completed13218
Average quests completed per day7
Daily quests completed8575
Average daily quests completed per day4
Quests abandoned700
Total 5-player dungeons entered1394
Total 10-player raids entered327
Total 25-player raids entered291
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles3
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories2
Rated Eye of the Storm battles4
Rated Twin Peaks battles2
Rated Twin Peaks victories1
Rated Warsong Gulch battles1
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)4
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)3
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)25
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)27
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)6
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)7
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)11
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)13
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)3
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)4
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)29
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)10
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)15
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)6
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)9
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)4
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)7
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)5
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)47
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)13
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)3
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)9
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)6
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)10
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)20
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)18
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)17
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)17
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)14
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)36
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)19
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)19
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)18
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)16
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)17
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)18
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)17
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)49
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)3
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)92
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated417
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated46
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most49
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed32
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills60
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)295
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)8
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)12
Malygos kills (10 player)11
Malygos kills (25 player)13
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)17
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)18
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed183
Cooking Recipes known225
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained201
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill600
Fish caught20501
Fish and other things caught22196
Fishing daily quests completed517
Materials produced from disenchanting886
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned153
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned108
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained123
Flight paths taken2340
Summons accepted377
Mage Portals taken287
Mage portal taken most150
Number of times hearthed2126
Number of hugs2
Total facepalms1
Total times playing world's smallest violin1
Total times LOL'd269
Total cheers11
Total waves167
Total deaths from other players10494
Total deaths from opposite faction10178
Arenas won2446
Arenas played6107
5v5 matches302
5v5 victories108
3v3 matches169
3v3 victories83
2v2 matches5636
2v2 victories2531
Circle of Blood matches1936
Circle of Blood victories864
Dalaran Sewers matches331
Dalaran Sewers victories7
Ring of Trials matches1837
Ring of Trials victories870
Ruins of Lordaeron matches1991
Ruins of Lordaeron victories700
Highest 5 man personal rating1569
Highest 3 man personal rating1452
Highest 2 man personal rating1974
Battlegrounds played1541
Battleground played the most520
Battlegrounds won667
Battleground won the most99
Alterac Valley battles252
Alterac Valley victories99
Arathi Basin battles448
Arathi Basin victories99
Eye of the Storm battles259
Eye of the Storm victories121
Strand of the Ancients victories99
Warsong Gulch battles520
Warsong Gulch victories99
Isle of Conquest battles31
Isle of Conquest victories80
Alterac Valley towers defended55
Alterac Valley towers captured50
Eye of the Storm flags captured64
Warsong Gulch flags captured158
Warsong Gulch flags returned298
Duels won5
Duels lost8
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Rated Arathi Basin battles1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)15
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)12
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)2
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)11
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)12
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)9
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)10
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)13
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)3
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)13
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)9
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)8
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills402
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills160
Twin Peaks Killing Blows87
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows45
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)6
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)10
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)15
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)2
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)13
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)12
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)11
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)9
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)10
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)10
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)5
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)10
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)5
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)10
Rated battlegrounds played13
Vanity pets owned162
Rated battleground played the most4
Rated battlegrounds won4
Rated battleground won the most2
Battle for Gilneas battles12
Battle for Gilneas victories40
Twin Peaks battles15
Twin Peaks victories49
Twin Peaks flags returned12
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)5
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)5
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)5
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)3
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)5
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)5
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)5
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)5
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)1
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)1
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)3
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)1
Badges of Justice acquired1001
Emblems of Heroism acquired638
Emblems of Valor acquired592
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)15
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)18
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)18
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)18
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)18
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)12
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)24
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)25
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)22
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)24
Emblems of Conquest acquired1090
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)13
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)21
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)24
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)22
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)9
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)11
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)11
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows2
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)17
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)7
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)20
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)6
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)22
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)7
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)7
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)22
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)21
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)7
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)6
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)22
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)20
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)7
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)6
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)22
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)21
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)6
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)6
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)21
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)20
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)11
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)11
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most42
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)2
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)12
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)4
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)410
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)207
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)52
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated923
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated930
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated45
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most295
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons332
Tol'viron Arena victories5
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed2
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Immerseus defeated (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills24
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)11
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)1
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)10
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)8
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)10
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)11
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)7
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)12
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)13
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)17
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)122
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)46
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)102
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)37
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated410
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most66
Pandaria raid bosses defeated225
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most17
Raised by death knights7
Deaths in Twin Peaks3
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu2
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows16
Temple of Kotmogu battles2
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Silvershard Mines battles2
Silvershard Mines victories2
Rated Silvershard Mines battles1
Rated Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Nalak kills3
Oondasta kills4
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Ra-den defeated (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Gastropod meals provided10
Tiger's Peak victories2
Tiger's Peak matches2
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)11
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)11
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)7
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)11
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)18
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)6
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)12
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)14
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)18
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)14
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)18
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)6
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)4
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)14
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)11
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)31
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)31
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)8
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)9
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)10
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)10
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)10
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)10
Emblems of Triumph acquired1517
Emblems of Frost acquired1000
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)4
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.