Пламегор

Unknown
Rank #3721Realm Rank #571
90 Dwarf Paladin Пламегор
shield
14605
Points
whatshot
507
Item Level
Last updated: 2025-12-29T07:54:56.787Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received2395260
Total damage done25129474943
Total damage received7592848796
Largest heal cast8500000
Largest heal received3994099
Total healing done2392485508
Total healing received6884680388
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.