Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Orc Warrior Пламегор
shield
19305
Points
whatshot
550
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T06:05:18.329Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received1017825
Total damage done121237393294
Total damage received11136745189
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received6821548
Total healing done1796919644
Total healing received9397523544
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.