flamegor

Unknown
Rank #49513Realm Rank #4921
90 Undead Priest <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
6000
Points
whatshot
577
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T10:03:24.806Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5445218
Largest hit received835090
Total damage done18270755929
Total damage received5154623057
Largest heal cast1312206
Largest heal received1312206
Total healing done28059067558
Total healing received5472744155
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.