Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
86 Human Paladin Пламегор
shield
10775
Points
whatshot
403
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T18:36:28.158Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received1779636
Total damage done9717610554
Total damage received3634536401
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received1218141
Total healing done1229384865
Total healing received3576618128
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.