Пламегор

Main
Rank #6036Realm Rank #879
90 Undead Warlock <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
13400
Points
whatshot
578
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T06:37:28.374Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1217020
Total damage done195562748666
Total damage received12332708341
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2072119
Total healing done3821301332
Total healing received12235743912
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.