Пламегор

Main
Rank #34885Realm Rank #3533
90 Tauren Druid Пламегор
shield
8365
Points
whatshot
496
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T23:54:55.296Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt2440686
Largest hit received513382
Total damage done5157638622
Total damage received1978968637
Largest heal cast3307765
Largest heal received1001771
Total healing done7269551992
Total healing received1711133359
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.