Пламегор

Disabled
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Nightelf Druid Пламегор
shield
10370
Points
whatshot
514
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-05-28T17:43:04.058Z

Statistics

517 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used32
Bandage used most19
Different bandage types used4
Health potions consumed284
Health potion used most260
Different health potions used5
Mana potions consumed34
Mana potion used most21
Different mana potions used3
Elixirs consumed943
Elixir consumed most910
Different elixirs used14
Flasks consumed709
Flask consumed most494
Different flasks consumed7
Beverages consumed596
Beverage consumed most366
Different beverages consumed11
Food eaten1592
Different foods eaten27
Food eaten most525
Healthstones used919
Most factions at Exalted23
Most factions at Revered or higher26
Most factions at Honored or higher33
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted7
Total factions encountered62
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired1564
Epic items looted692
Mounts owned45
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot3798
Need rolls made on loot804
Largest hit dealt4413767
Largest hit received1265632
Total damage done106397632948
Total damage received7845850578
Largest heal cast13719438
Largest heal received1354675
Total healing done3852559441
Total healing received7608012583
Total kills305543
Total kills that grant experience or honor139708
Creatures killed276677
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most83769
Critters killed8476
Total Honorable Kills15541
World Honorable Kills676
Continent with the most Honorable Kills366
Arena Honorable Kills1715
Battleground Honorable Kills802
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills786
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills1278
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills81
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills356
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills786
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills16
Total Killing Blows56691
World Killing Blows7027
Continent with the most Killing Blows4931
Arena Killing Blows1254
Battleground Killing Blows1898
Battleground with the most Killing Blows832
2v2 Arena Killing Blows1109
3v3 Arena Killing Blows42
5v5 Arena Killing Blows103
Alterac Valley Killing Blows832
Arathi Basin Killing Blows338
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows201
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows278
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows244
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows5
Total deaths5055
Deaths in 2v2673
Deaths in 3v315
Deaths in 5v585
Deaths in Alterac Valley231
Deaths in Arathi Basin209
Deaths in Warsong Gulch106
Deaths in Eye of the Storm142
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients97
Total raid and dungeon deaths3014
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons16
Tol'viron Arena matches13
Total deaths in 10-player raids423
Total deaths in 25-player raids2453
Deaths from drowning2
Deaths from fatigue7
Deaths from falling19
Resurrected by priests162
Rebirthed by druids172
Revived by druids57
Spirit returned to body by shamans73
Redeemed by paladins100
Resurrected by soulstones145
Quests completed2601
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed1122
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned250
Total 5-player dungeons entered772
Total 10-player raids entered162
Total 25-player raids entered334
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)52
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)11
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)3
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)1
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)5
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)11
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)3
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)10
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)6
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)6
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)6
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)36
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)15
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)13
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)3
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)8
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)11
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)26
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)14
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)8
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)11
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)8
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)50
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)136
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated422
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated44
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most50
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed8
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills46
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)396
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)7
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)21
Malygos kills (10 player)9
Malygos kills (25 player)16
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)6
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)13
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
First Aid skill450
First Aid Manuals learned16
Fishing skill75
Fish caught99
Fish and other things caught252
Materials produced from disenchanting78
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned195
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained118
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned244
Flight paths taken340
Summons accepted246
Mage Portals taken228
Mage portal taken most149
Number of times hearthed1200
Total times LOL'd174
Total waves10
Total deaths from other players2246
Total deaths from opposite faction1951
Arenas won702
Arenas played1574
5v5 matches148
5v5 victories72
3v3 matches50
3v3 victories34
2v2 matches1376
2v2 victories700
Circle of Blood matches398
Circle of Blood victories197
Dalaran Sewers matches389
Dalaran Sewers victories142
Ring of Trials matches381
Ring of Trials victories215
Ruins of Lordaeron matches393
Ruins of Lordaeron victories140
Highest 5 man personal rating1677
Highest 3 man personal rating1501
Highest 2 man personal rating2284
Battlegrounds played200
Battleground played the most95
Battlegrounds won247
Battleground won the most99
Alterac Valley battles95
Alterac Valley victories99
Arathi Basin battles37
Arathi Basin victories11
Eye of the Storm battles34
Eye of the Storm victories24
Strand of the Ancients battles1
Strand of the Ancients victories69
Warsong Gulch battles29
Warsong Gulch victories6
Isle of Conquest battles1
Alterac Valley towers defended12
Alterac Valley towers captured178
Eye of the Storm flags captured13
Warsong Gulch flags captured14
Warsong Gulch flags returned15
Duels won41
Duels lost11
Most Alliance factions at Exalted4
Deaths from Drek'Thar2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)6
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)2
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)8
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)8
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)11
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)3
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)8
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)7
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)7
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)9
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)6
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)9
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)9
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)10
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)10
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)9
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)10
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)9
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)10
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)10
Vanity pets owned27
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Baleroc kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)3
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)11
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)6
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)4
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)2
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)20
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)20
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)20
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)19
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)16
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)3
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)5
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)5
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)5
Badges of Justice acquired178
Emblems of Heroism acquired417
Emblems of Valor acquired620
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)23
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)22
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)20
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)22
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)21
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)23
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)21
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)21
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)21
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)15
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)21
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)21
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)33
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)24
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)40
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)36
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)40
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)33
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)29
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)40
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)33
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)35
Emblems of Conquest acquired1324
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)26
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)33
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)27
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)15
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows4
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)15
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)30
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)15
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)29
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)15
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)15
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)29
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)30
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)15
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)15
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)29
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)30
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)15
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)15
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)29
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)30
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)15
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)15
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)29
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)30
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most67
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)166
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)63
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated798
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1175
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated48
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most396
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons125
Tol'viron Arena victories8
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills36
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)4
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)18
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)11
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)12
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)18
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)18
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)18
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)13
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)17
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)5
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)6
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)82
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)71
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)152
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)35
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated618
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most78
Pandaria raid bosses defeated184
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most15
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights22
Deaths in Silvershard Mines7
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu9
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows17
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles2
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)15
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)15
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)15
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)15
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)13
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)13
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)13
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)13
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Oondasta kills3
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Gastropod meals provided8
Tiger's Peak victories5
Tiger's Peak matches11
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)31
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)30
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)31
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)31
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)31
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)31
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)31
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)31
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)30
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)31
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)14
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)29
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)14
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)67
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)67
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)4
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)4
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)4
Emblems of Triumph acquired1581
Emblems of Frost acquired1671
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)2
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)17
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.