flamegor

Main
Rank #19064Realm Rank #1976
90 Draenei Hunter <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
10310
Points
whatshot
576
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-25T00:33:28.517Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received683059
Total damage done105175980609
Total damage received6478175530
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1937813
Total healing done549194967
Total healing received6203300974
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.