Пламегор

Main
Rank #34149Realm Rank #3472
90 Orc Warrior Пламегор
shield
8455
Points
whatshot
516
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T03:47:41.625Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt11491191
Largest hit received787032
Total damage done65268715297
Total damage received12082495512
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received28269643
Total healing done883197331
Total healing received9063683539
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.