Пламегор

Main
Rank #4949Realm Rank #738
90 Undead Priest Пламегор
shield
13890
Points
whatshot
531
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T19:14:28.423Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3904388
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done25130105840
Total damage received6070857833
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3571980
Total healing done20438917264
Total healing received5612542970
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.