Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Draenei Shaman Пламегор
shield
9315
Points
whatshot
513
Item Level
Last updated: 2025-12-13T19:46:02.315Z

Statistics

326 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed27
Health potion used most12
Different health potions used5
Mana potions consumed202
Mana potion used most128
Different mana potions used9
Elixirs consumed59
Elixir consumed most25
Different elixirs used7
Flasks consumed73
Flask consumed most48
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed290
Beverage consumed most71
Different beverages consumed15
Food eaten29
Different foods eaten6
Food eaten most14
Healthstones used5
Most factions at Exalted7
Most factions at Revered or higher18
Most factions at Honored or higher26
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted10
Total factions encountered59
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired1473
Epic items looted1333
Mounts owned33
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1818
Need rolls made on loot489
Largest hit dealt2170103
Largest hit received1013602
Total damage done6490890611
Total damage received2013942310
Largest heal cast4251828
Largest heal received1957805
Total healing done9566769406
Total healing received1808771792
Total kills72819
Total kills that grant experience or honor42193
Creatures killed70534
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most34752
Critters killed1933
Total Honorable Kills84
World Honorable Kills2
Continent with the most Honorable Kills2
Total Killing Blows24400
World Killing Blows3826
Continent with the most Killing Blows1514
Total deaths593
Total raid and dungeon deaths538
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons40
Total deaths in 10-player raids370
Total deaths in 25-player raids39
Deaths from falling7
Resurrected by priests9
Rebirthed by druids18
Revived by druids6
Spirit returned to body by shamans3
Redeemed by paladins10
Resurrected by soulstones103
Quests completed1628
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed277
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned98
Total 5-player dungeons entered325
Total 10-player raids entered71
Total 25-player raids entered58
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)5
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)3
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)4
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)3
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)3
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)4
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)3
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)3
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)3
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)6
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)6
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)5
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)6
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)6
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)5
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)3
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)4
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)12
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)15
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)3
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)3
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)3
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)2
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)4
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)3
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)4
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated128
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated41
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most12
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed13
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills27
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)9
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)1
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Malygos kills (25 player)1
Professions learned2
Cooking skill103
Cooking Recipes known8
Fishing skill6
Fish caught5
Fish and other things caught5
Highest Enchanting skill177
Enchanting formulae learned23
Materials produced from disenchanting397
Items disenchanted191
Highest Tailoring skill591
Tailoring Patterns learned260
Flight paths taken63
Summons accepted72
Mage Portals taken21
Mage portal taken most17
Number of times hearthed51
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players71
Total deaths from opposite faction9
Battlegrounds played2
Battleground played the most1
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)2
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)7
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)3
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)1
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)2
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)2
Vanity pets owned19
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)1
Badges of Justice acquired402
Emblems of Heroism acquired35
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Emblems of Conquest acquired100
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)10
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)7
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)5
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)5
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)2
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)5
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)5
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)2
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)5
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)5
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)2
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)5
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)5
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)2
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)5
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)5
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)2
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most27
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)10
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)48
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)21
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated304
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated53
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated24
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated14
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most6
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons86
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills45
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)7
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)4
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)9
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)9
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)9
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)10
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)11
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)6
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)8
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)12
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)16
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)3
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)3
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)26
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)97
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)22
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated377
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most60
Pandaria raid bosses defeated125
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most9
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights14
Deaths in Silvershard Mines1
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu1
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)3
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)27
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)27
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)18
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)18
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)5
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)5
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)5
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)18
Emblems of Triumph acquired463
Emblems of Frost acquired512
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)1
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 10 player)3
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.