Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Orc Death Knight Пламегор
shield
5110
Points
whatshot
468
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T14:07:18.883Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received175577
Total damage done2992368175
Total damage received1059032908
Largest heal cast1802083
Largest heal received1802083
Total healing done660984075
Total healing received680039882
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.