Flamegor

Unknown
Rank #29825Realm Rank #3032
90 Bloodelf Paladin <Класс коррекции> Пламегор
shield
8970
Points
whatshot
512
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T05:37:03.931Z

Statistics

319 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed6
Health potion used most3
Different health potions used4
Mana potions consumed3
Mana potion used most3
Different mana potions used1
Elixirs consumed7
Elixir consumed most4
Different elixirs used4
Flasks consumed108
Flask consumed most55
Different flasks consumed5
Beverages consumed49
Beverage consumed most13
Different beverages consumed8
Food eaten133
Different foods eaten7
Food eaten most78
Healthstones used16
Most factions at Exalted8
Most factions at Revered or higher16
Most factions at Honored or higher30
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted4
Most Horde factions at Exalted1
Total factions encountered52
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired654
Epic items looted519
Mounts owned58
Extra bank slots purchased3
Greed rolls made on loot909
Need rolls made on loot302
Largest hit dealt6541356
Largest hit received1707914
Total damage done14742947091
Total damage received4516257925
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received27208462
Total healing done1489890520
Total healing received4065448784
Total kills57599
Total kills that grant experience or honor35690
Creatures killed53654
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most17982
Critters killed3431
Total Honorable Kills137
World Honorable Kills14
Continent with the most Honorable Kills5
Total Killing Blows15518
World Killing Blows7618
Continent with the most Killing Blows2067
Total deaths445
Total raid and dungeon deaths404
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons3
Total deaths in 10-player raids79
Total deaths in 25-player raids300
Deaths from falling3
Resurrected by priests28
Rebirthed by druids60
Revived by druids13
Spirit returned to body by shamans20
Redeemed by paladins29
Resurrected by soulstones26
Quests completed1466
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed71
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned97
Total 5-player dungeons entered170
Total 10-player raids entered17
Total 25-player raids entered7
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)2
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)3
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)3
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)5
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated59
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated22
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most4
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed13
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills50
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)4
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill475
Cooking Recipes known54
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned178
Highest Mining skill600
Smelting Recipes learned29
Flight paths taken69
Summons accepted101
Mage Portals taken33
Mage portal taken most23
Number of times hearthed193
Total times LOL'd4
Total deaths from other players88
Total deaths from opposite faction29
Battlegrounds played7
Battleground played the most4
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)1
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)5
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)7
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)4
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)4
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)6
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)3
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)4
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)7
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)8
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)5
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)5
Vanity pets owned9
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Baleroc kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)2
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)1
Emblems of Heroism acquired12
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Emblems of Conquest acquired11
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)4
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows6
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)4
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)4
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)4
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)4
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)3
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most18
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)19
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)12
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated113
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated42
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated41
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated18
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most6
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons22
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills64
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)1
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)6
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)7
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)3
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)5
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)7
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)2
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)2
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)39
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)21
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)50
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)15
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated211
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most40
Pandaria raid bosses defeated78
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most6
Raised by death knights8
Deaths in Silvershard Mines14
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu11
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows1
Temple of Kotmogu battles3
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles4
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Oondasta kills1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)14
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)18
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)18
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired362
Emblems of Frost acquired916
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)1
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)2
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.