Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
85 Orc Death Knight Пламегор
shield
11630
Points
whatshot
382
Item Level
Last updated: 2025-12-12T13:16:18.788Z

Statistics

287 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used70
Bandage used most22
Different bandage types used4
Health potions consumed76
Health potion used most24
Different health potions used8
Elixirs consumed23
Elixir consumed most5
Different elixirs used9
Flasks consumed40
Flask consumed most26
Different flasks consumed2
Beverages consumed17
Beverage consumed most11
Different beverages consumed4
Food eaten993
Different foods eaten21
Food eaten most760
Healthstones used91
Most factions at Exalted5
Most factions at Revered or higher11
Most factions at Honored or higher20
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted5
Total factions encountered41
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired702
Epic items looted573
Mounts owned130
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1194
Need rolls made on loot602
Largest hit dealt1752683
Largest hit received6108691
Total damage done7096107302
Total damage received2195899907
Largest heal cast5100000
Largest heal received1521614
Total healing done937254476
Total healing received2046868122
Total kills57763
Total kills that grant experience or honor33932
Creatures killed54937
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most17447
Critters killed2758
Total Honorable Kills68
World Honorable Kills63
Continent with the most Honorable Kills34
Total Killing Blows24650
World Killing Blows4601
Continent with the most Killing Blows1615
Total deaths1055
Total raid and dungeon deaths1002
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons14
Total deaths in 10-player raids757
Total deaths in 25-player raids105
Deaths from falling2
Resurrected by priests24
Rebirthed by druids105
Revived by druids36
Spirit returned to body by shamans28
Redeemed by paladins42
Resurrected by soulstones3
Quests completed1152
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed258
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned58
Total 5-player dungeons entered268
Total 10-player raids entered78
Total 25-player raids entered29
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)8
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)2
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)2
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)3
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)4
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)6
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)2
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)2
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)2
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)8
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated47
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated23
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most5
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed17
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)5
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)1
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
First Aid skill446
First Aid Manuals learned15
Fishing skill1
Materials produced from disenchanting2027
Highest Engineering skill508
Engineering Schematics learned136
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned349
Flight paths taken80
Summons accepted132
Mage Portals taken72
Mage portal taken most37
Number of times hearthed184
Total times LOL'd3
Total deaths from other players71
Total deaths from opposite faction29
Duels won4
Duels lost5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)7
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)7
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)10
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)12
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)10
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)8
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)9
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)8
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)8
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)6
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)8
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)5
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)15
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)14
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)13
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)15
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)14
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)17
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)16
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)9
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)12
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)5
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)8
Vanity pets owned7
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)15
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Baleroc kills (Firelands)2
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)4
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)1
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)1
Badges of Justice acquired45
Emblems of Heroism acquired20
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Emblems of Conquest acquired17
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)2
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)2
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)2
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)2
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)3
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most20
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)38
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)13
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated221
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated59
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated79
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated20
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most7
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons126
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)104
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)44
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)5
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)7
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)4
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)4
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)20
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)20
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)4
Emblems of Triumph acquired408
Emblems of Frost acquired563
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.