Пламегор

Main
Rank #2551Realm Rank #384
90 Nightelf Hunter Пламегор
shield
15580
Points
whatshot
541
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T07:17:06.815Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5870214
Largest hit received832696
Total damage done73349621322
Total damage received4028435034
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2735992
Total healing done1456706765
Total healing received3623687222
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.