Flamegor

Unknown
Rank #21520Realm Rank #2266
90 Orc Warrior Пламегор
shield
9965
Points
whatshot
537
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4370964
Largest hit received900000
Total damage done31085254279
Total damage received4410497622
Largest heal cast2288747
Largest heal received27779222
Total healing done158914222
Total healing received3529591634
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.