Пламегор

Main
Rank #11174Realm Rank #1354
90 Troll Shaman Пламегор
shield
11800
Points
whatshot
539
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T02:08:22.399Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6216294
Largest hit received994439
Total damage done77301263048
Total damage received5834925476
Largest heal cast1740250
Largest heal received2013572
Total healing done4225336971
Total healing received5429838227
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.