Пламегор

Main
Rank #11996Realm Rank #1439
90 Nightelf Druid <На Пампе> Пламегор
shield
11600
Points
whatshot
533
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-11-01T04:03:01.127Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6110685
Largest hit received981269
Total damage done75617525207
Total damage received4775111431
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2832256
Total healing done4083202561
Total healing received4482843106
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.