Пламегор

Unknown
Rank #26484Realm Rank #2719
90 Troll Shaman Пламегор
shield
9355
Points
whatshot
512
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-01-01T01:13:12.672Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt2433662
Largest hit received1058068
Total damage done7888677992
Total damage received4876416693
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received6366691
Total healing done18483173154
Total healing received4140720965
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.