Пламегор

Main
Rank #11399Realm Rank #1372
90 Orc Death Knight Пламегор
shield
11745
Points
whatshot
517
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-09-24T22:12:45.697Z

Statistics

461 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used121
Bandage used most97
Different bandage types used5
Health potions consumed40
Health potion used most20
Different health potions used6
Elixirs consumed66
Elixir consumed most33
Different elixirs used2
Flasks consumed470
Flask consumed most234
Different flasks consumed9
Beverages consumed4
Beverage consumed most1
Different beverages consumed4
Food eaten3776
Different foods eaten22
Food eaten most1276
Healthstones used89
Most factions at Exalted26
Most factions at Revered or higher31
Most factions at Honored or higher41
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted10
Most Horde factions at Exalted4
Total factions encountered61
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired8484
Epic items looted7983
Mounts owned73
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2331
Need rolls made on loot1735
Largest hit dealt6390673
Largest hit received1652267
Total damage done49050421355
Total damage received16611318501
Largest heal cast10500000
Largest heal received27795806
Total healing done3823874198
Total healing received15152276278
Total kills244368
Total kills that grant experience or honor125950
Creatures killed231658
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most77143
Critters killed7360
Total Honorable Kills5039
World Honorable Kills99
Continent with the most Honorable Kills42
Arena Honorable Kills124
Battleground Honorable Kills80
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills67
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills124
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills67
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills13
Total Killing Blows85836
World Killing Blows4013
Continent with the most Killing Blows2000
Arena Killing Blows741
Battleground Killing Blows414
Battleground with the most Killing Blows315
2v2 Arena Killing Blows741
Alterac Valley Killing Blows315
Arathi Basin Killing Blows64
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows15
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows20
Total deaths3368
Deaths in 2v279
Deaths in Alterac Valley152
Deaths in Arathi Basin16
Deaths in Warsong Gulch4
Deaths in Eye of the Storm20
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients7
Total raid and dungeon deaths3003
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons55
Tol'viron Arena matches11
Total deaths in 10-player raids389
Total deaths in 25-player raids2428
Deaths from fatigue4
Deaths from falling10
Resurrected by priests112
Rebirthed by druids457
Revived by druids53
Spirit returned to body by shamans111
Redeemed by paladins130
Resurrected by soulstones160
Quests completed4488
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed3249
Average daily quests completed per day2
Quests abandoned87
Total 5-player dungeons entered639
Total 10-player raids entered76
Total 25-player raids entered225
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)18
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)1
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)3
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)10
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)3
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)2
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)4
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)25
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)4
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)5
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)2
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)2
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)70
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)20
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)69
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated226
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated44
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most20
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed3
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)198
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)11
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Malygos kills (25 player)8
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed47
Cooking Recipes known89
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained85
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill600
Fish caught1400
Fish and other things caught2299
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned62
Materials produced from disenchanting211
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned178
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained13
Flight paths taken194
Summons accepted256
Mage Portals taken185
Mage portal taken most102
Number of times hearthed171
Total deaths from other players634
Total deaths from opposite faction319
Arenas won58
Arenas played133
2v2 matches133
2v2 victories58
Circle of Blood matches32
Circle of Blood victories9
Dalaran Sewers matches24
Dalaran Sewers victories15
Ring of Trials matches30
Ring of Trials victories12
Ruins of Lordaeron matches36
Ruins of Lordaeron victories18
Highest 2 man personal rating1447
Battlegrounds played59
Battleground played the most51
Battlegrounds won161
Battleground won the most99
Alterac Valley battles51
Alterac Valley victories99
Arathi Basin battles3
Arathi Basin victories1
Eye of the Storm battles4
Eye of the Storm victories2
Strand of the Ancients victories21
Warsong Gulch battles1
Alterac Valley towers defended2
Alterac Valley towers captured5
Eye of the Storm flags captured1
Duels won2
Duels lost6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)10
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)24
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)9
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)19
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)8
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)12
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)18
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)15
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)16
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)19
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)9
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)10
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)1
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)4
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)6
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)17
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)17
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)12
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)14
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)14
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)15
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)11
Vanity pets owned25
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)20
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)20
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)20
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)3
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)3
Baleroc kills (Firelands)3
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)19
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)17
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)17
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)6
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)6
Murozond kills (End Time)5
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)2
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)19
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)19
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)19
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)19
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)15
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)4
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)5
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)14
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)2
Badges of Justice acquired398
Emblems of Heroism acquired39
Emblems of Valor acquired248
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)10
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)15
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)9
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)15
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)11
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)11
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)17
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)15
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)16
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)18
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)17
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)17
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)14
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)18
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)18
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)16
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)16
Emblems of Conquest acquired652
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)17
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)19
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)17
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)8
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)11
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)12
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)17
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)11
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)12
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)17
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)11
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)12
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)17
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)11
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)12
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)17
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)11
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)12
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)17
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)18
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most73
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)81
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)28
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated396
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated39
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated592
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated38
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most198
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons117
Tol'viron Arena victories4
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)19
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)12
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)20
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)8
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)14
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)13
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)10
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)10
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)10
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)8
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)12
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)11
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)5
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)7
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)183
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)93
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)114
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)40
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated446
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most31
Pandaria raid bosses defeated186
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most15
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights13
Challenge mode dungeons completed2
Bronze ratings earned2
Silver ratings earned2
Gold ratings earned1
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)15
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)15
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)15
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)15
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)13
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)13
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)13
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Tiger's Peak victories2
Tiger's Peak matches7
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)27
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)27
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)27
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)27
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)27
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)27
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)27
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)27
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)27
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)27
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)7
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)20
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)24
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)24
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired869
Emblems of Frost acquired1187
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)13
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.