Пламегор

Unknown
Rank #25082Realm Rank #2586
90 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
9520
Points
whatshot
516
Item Level
Last updated: 2025-12-13T20:15:57.033Z

Statistics

535 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used12
Bandage used most12
Different bandage types used1
Health potions consumed87
Health potion used most78
Different health potions used4
Mana potions consumed1009
Mana potion used most814
Different mana potions used3
Elixirs consumed122
Elixir consumed most68
Different elixirs used9
Flasks consumed380
Flask consumed most162
Different flasks consumed5
Beverages consumed439
Beverage consumed most224
Different beverages consumed6
Food eaten1150
Different foods eaten21
Food eaten most466
Healthstones used366
Most factions at Exalted13
Most factions at Revered or higher18
Most factions at Honored or higher22
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Most Horde factions at Exalted4
Total factions encountered57
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired1612
Epic items looted1122
Mounts owned95
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1103
Need rolls made on loot829
Largest hit dealt3681612
Largest hit received898673
Total damage done25663922200
Total damage received5447079873
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received9303999
Total healing done5298286614
Total healing received4843690637
Total kills137581
Total kills that grant experience or honor68331
Creatures killed125622
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most44369
Critters killed7502
Total Honorable Kills4300
World Honorable Kills350
Continent with the most Honorable Kills142
Arena Honorable Kills624
Battleground Honorable Kills1088
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills668
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills497
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills24
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills103
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills43
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills30
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills668
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills215
Total Killing Blows26168
World Killing Blows6034
Continent with the most Killing Blows4971
Arena Killing Blows611
Battleground Killing Blows854
Battleground with the most Killing Blows209
2v2 Arena Killing Blows493
3v3 Arena Killing Blows27
5v5 Arena Killing Blows91
Alterac Valley Killing Blows77
Arathi Basin Killing Blows177
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows114
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows209
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows201
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows76
Total deaths2247
Deaths in 2v2241
Deaths in 5v553
Deaths in Alterac Valley10
Deaths in Arathi Basin34
Deaths in Warsong Gulch35
Deaths in Eye of the Storm47
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients44
Total raid and dungeon deaths1623
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons6
Tol'viron Arena matches4
Total deaths in 10-player raids782
Total deaths in 25-player raids669
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling11
Resurrected by priests169
Rebirthed by druids107
Revived by druids96
Spirit returned to body by shamans86
Redeemed by paladins97
Resurrected by soulstones29
Quests completed913
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed288
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned138
Total 5-player dungeons entered465
Total 10-player raids entered135
Total 25-player raids entered201
Rated Arathi Basin victories2
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles3
Rated Eye of the Storm battles3
Rated Eye of the Storm victories1
Rated Twin Peaks battles3
Rated Twin Peaks victories3
Rated Warsong Gulch battles3
Rated Warsong Gulch victories2
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)14
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)2
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)3
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)5
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)6
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)8
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)4
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)7
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)4
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)7
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)4
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)12
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)10
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)6
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)5
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)4
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)2
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)9
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)6
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)52
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated190
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated43
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most14
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed1
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed15
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills3
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)20
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)6
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)4
Malygos kills (25 player)1
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill450
Cooking Recipes known76
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained25
First Aid skill535
First Aid Manuals learned20
Fishing skill600
Fish caught18
Fish and other things caught18
Highest Blacksmithing skill555
Blacksmithing Plans learned61
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned199
Materials produced from disenchanting945
Items disenchanted516
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned182
Highest Jewelcrafting skill525
Jewelcrafting Designs learned211
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained16
Flight paths taken282
Summons accepted151
Mage Portals taken114
Mage portal taken most90
Number of times hearthed515
Number of hugs1
Total times LOL'd28
Total deaths from other players1013
Total deaths from opposite faction598
Arenas won142
Arenas played632
3v3 matches10
3v3 victories10
2v2 matches622
2v2 victories302
Circle of Blood matches138
Circle of Blood victories64
Dalaran Sewers matches159
Ring of Trials matches165
Ring of Trials victories76
Ruins of Lordaeron matches166
Highest 3 man personal rating959
Highest 2 man personal rating2657
Battlegrounds played65
Battleground played the most17
Battlegrounds won132
Battleground won the most47
Alterac Valley battles3
Alterac Valley victories10
Arathi Basin battles12
Arathi Basin victories5
Eye of the Storm battles17
Eye of the Storm victories10
Strand of the Ancients victories47
Warsong Gulch battles12
Warsong Gulch victories4
Isle of Conquest battles9
Isle of Conquest victories20
Eye of the Storm flags captured5
Warsong Gulch flags captured1
Duels won137
Duels lost58
Most Alliance factions at Exalted3
Rated Arathi Basin battles3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)10
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)10
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)8
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)5
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)7
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)4
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)9
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)10
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)3
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)9
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)8
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)10
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills80
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills9
Twin Peaks Killing Blows4
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows1
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)6
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)1
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Rated battlegrounds played20
Vanity pets owned20
Rated battleground played the most3
Rated battlegrounds won10
Rated battleground won the most3
Battle for Gilneas battles3
Twin Peaks battles3
Twin Peaks victories3
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)3
Baleroc kills (Firelands)3
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)3
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)4
Murozond kills (End Time)5
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)6
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)4
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)2
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)3
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)2
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)2
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)2
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)5
Badges of Justice acquired257
Emblems of Heroism acquired40
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)2
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)7
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)4
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)13
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)9
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)11
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)10
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)11
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)9
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)4
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)4
Emblems of Conquest acquired283
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)8
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)7
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)11
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows4
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)10
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)23
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)26
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)14
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)27
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)26
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)27
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)26
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)14
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)27
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)24
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)14
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)13
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)26
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)18
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most30
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)72
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)26
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated324
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated57
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated341
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most27
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons144
Tol'viron Arena victories2
Deepwind Gorge battles3
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows1
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills43
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge6
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills34
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)16
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)8
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)14
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)9
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)12
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)9
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)13
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)10
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)5
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)4
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)118
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)8
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)94
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)33
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated419
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most81
Pandaria raid bosses defeated175
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most13
Resuscitated by monks5
Raised by death knights9
Deaths in Twin Peaks4
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas10
Deaths in Silvershard Mines7
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu4
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows1
Challenge mode dungeons completed1
Bronze ratings earned1
Silver ratings earned1
Gold ratings earned1
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Temple of Kotmogu battles2
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles2
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tiger's Peak victories1
Tiger's Peak matches4
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles3
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories1
Deepwind Gorge victories1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)8
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)9
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)16
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)19
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)19
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)7
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)5
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)19
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)15
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)7
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)18
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)22
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)12
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)19
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)22
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)24
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)11
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)14
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)22
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)12
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)20
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)10
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)14
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)11
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)30
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)30
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)4
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)4
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)4
Emblems of Triumph acquired1514
Emblems of Frost acquired1440
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)8
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)7
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.