Пламегор

Disabled
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Orc Warlock Пламегор
shield
10060
Points
whatshot
514
Item Level
Last updated: 2025-12-28T18:50:13.759Z

Statistics

494 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used51
Bandage used most25
Different bandage types used3
Health potions consumed231
Health potion used most36
Different health potions used11
Mana potions consumed75
Mana potion used most21
Different mana potions used9
Elixirs consumed62
Elixir consumed most30
Different elixirs used5
Flasks consumed255
Flask consumed most178
Different flasks consumed6
Beverages consumed1364
Beverage consumed most212
Different beverages consumed85
Food eaten2071
Different foods eaten99
Food eaten most351
Healthstones used1252
Most factions at Exalted35
Most factions at Revered or higher37
Most factions at Honored or higher44
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted11
Most Horde factions at Exalted10
Total factions encountered72
Equipped epic items in item slots19
Epic items acquired1505
Epic items looted938
Mounts owned108
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot4050
Need rolls made on loot982
Largest hit dealt3741294
Largest hit received678677
Total damage done49352035585
Total damage received3188135005
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received6172050
Total healing done1285158991
Total healing received3353372084
Total kills202869
Total kills that grant experience or honor109960
Creatures killed194646
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most67911
Critters killed7489
Total Honorable Kills577
World Honorable Kills58
Continent with the most Honorable Kills34
Arena Honorable Kills38
Battleground Honorable Kills35
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills13
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills2
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills36
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills3
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills4
Total Killing Blows52315
World Killing Blows9618
Continent with the most Killing Blows3681
Arena Killing Blows44
2v2 Arena Killing Blows3
3v3 Arena Killing Blows41
Total deaths2506
Deaths in 3v321
Deaths in Arathi Basin2
Deaths in Warsong Gulch1
Total raid and dungeon deaths2244
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons55
Tol'viron Arena matches5
Total deaths in 10-player raids308
Total deaths in 25-player raids1578
Deaths from falling32
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests118
Rebirthed by druids91
Revived by druids106
Spirit returned to body by shamans99
Redeemed by paladins138
Resurrected by soulstones78
Quests completed3750
Average quests completed per day4
Daily quests completed1919
Average daily quests completed per day2
Quests abandoned265
Total 5-player dungeons entered797
Total 10-player raids entered95
Total 25-player raids entered246
Rated Arathi Basin victories1
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles2
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories2
Rated Twin Peaks battles1
Rated Twin Peaks victories1
Rated Warsong Gulch battles1
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)2
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)11
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)4
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)6
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)2
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)2
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)7
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)3
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)8
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)13
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)3
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)13
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)3
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)12
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)9
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)17
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)9
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)36
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)15
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)13
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)13
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)14
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)2
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)13
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)12
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)13
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)42
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated91
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated28
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most7
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed42
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills20
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)25
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)7
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)2
Malygos kills (25 player)3
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed83
Cooking Recipes known169
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained161
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill600
Fish caught6453
Fish and other things caught7444
Fishing daily quests completed192
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned202
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned304
Flight paths taken635
Summons accepted189
Mage Portals taken66
Mage portal taken most45
Number of times hearthed924
Number of hugs2
Total times LOL'd2
Total deaths from other players295
Total deaths from opposite faction112
Arenas won8
Arenas played24
3v3 matches23
3v3 victories7
2v2 matches1
2v2 victories1
Circle of Blood matches7
Circle of Blood victories2
Dalaran Sewers matches2
Ring of Trials matches6
Ring of Trials victories3
Ruins of Lordaeron matches4
Ruins of Lordaeron victories2
Highest 3 man personal rating954
Highest 2 man personal rating96
Battlegrounds played9
Battleground played the most2
Battlegrounds won7
Battleground won the most2
Arathi Basin battles1
Arathi Basin victories1
Warsong Gulch battles1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Rated Arathi Basin battles1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)18
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)17
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)17
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)17
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)17
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)17
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)18
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)17
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)18
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills11
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills13
Twin Peaks Killing Blows3
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows3
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)3
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)6
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)4
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)13
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)13
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)11
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)11
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)6
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)5
Rated battlegrounds played7
Vanity pets owned49
Rated battleground played the most2
Rated battlegrounds won5
Rated battleground won the most2
Battle for Gilneas battles2
Battle for Gilneas victories2
Twin Peaks battles1
Twin Peaks victories1
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)10
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)4
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)4
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)4
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)4
Baleroc kills (Firelands)4
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)4
Shannox kills (Firelands)4
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Murozond kills (End Time)17
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)17
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)14
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)3
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)20
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)19
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)20
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)13
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)3
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)3
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)7
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)7
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)15
Badges of Justice acquired283
Emblems of Heroism acquired20
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)2
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)2
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)4
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)10
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)6
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)10
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)7
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)4
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)9
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)5
Emblems of Conquest acquired513
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)5
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)5
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)3
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)9
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)9
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)9
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows3
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)10
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)16
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)5
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)15
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)16
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)5
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)4
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)16
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)15
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)5
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)16
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)15
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)5
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)4
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)16
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)15
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)5
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)4
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)16
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)15
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)9
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)12
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)8
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most55
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)28
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)189
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)18
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated773
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated211
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated42
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most25
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons292
Pet Battles won at max level33
PvP Pet Battles won at max level10
Tol'viron Arena victories1
Deepwind Gorge battles1
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows1
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills4
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge3
PvP pet battles won through Find Battle with a full team of level 25 pets.10
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills48
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)10
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)11
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)10
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)12
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)9
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)10
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)11
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)9
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)11
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)12
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)221
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)59
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)121
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)22
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated459
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most78
Pandaria raid bosses defeated145
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most12
Raised by death knights4
Deaths in Silvershard Mines6
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu6
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows3
Temple of Kotmogu battles2
Temple of Kotmogu victories2
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Tiger's Peak victories3
Tiger's Peak matches5
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)12
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)12
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)7
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)30
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)30
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)7
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)30
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)30
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)30
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)30
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)29
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)30
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)27
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)30
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)28
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)10
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)19
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)55
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)55
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)6
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)7
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)7
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)6
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)6
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)6
Emblems of Triumph acquired1345
Emblems of Frost acquired1564
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)12
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.