flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Pandaren Monk <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
8615
Points
whatshot
551
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T13:28:45.436Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4363041
Largest hit received1020000
Total damage done72107048754
Total damage received10825492873
Largest heal cast2413800
Largest heal received1664933
Total healing done5174601237
Total healing received13171888591
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.