Flamegor

Alt
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Nightelf Druid <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
9100
Points
whatshot
525
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-20T19:18:01.558Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received17029720
Total damage done15687609140
Total damage received4192905008
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1481280
Total healing done976699209
Total healing received4010783472
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.