Пламегор

Main
Rank #28687Realm Rank #2931
90 Gnome Mage <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
9100
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T18:35:57.548Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1020000
Total damage done212598433091
Total damage received17024323583
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received6383187
Total healing done884560716
Total healing received16610355836
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.