Пламегор

Main
Rank #26252Realm Rank #2697
90 Bloodelf Warlock Пламегор
shield
9380
Points
whatshot
507
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T03:00:44.031Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4282151
Largest hit received530921
Total damage done33493889270
Total damage received1824454981
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1325833
Total healing done974807530
Total healing received1852678643
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.