Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Troll Warlock Пламегор
shield
8050
Points
whatshot
517
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T02:35:01.741Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6451854
Largest hit received1020000
Total damage done111029535459
Total damage received6314030690
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3872201
Total healing done1864312888
Total healing received6064381211
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.