Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
85 Human Warrior Пламегор
shield
12790
Points
whatshot
392
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T00:53:30.040Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3000000
Largest hit received180190
Total damage done11336498629
Total damage received1281862783
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1101332
Total healing done226072946
Total healing received1227911442
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.