Flamegor

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Troll Mage <Кислотный Дом> Пламегор
shield
8875
Points
whatshot
573
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T05:08:50.084Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5222682
Largest hit received1046608
Total damage done58192991037
Total damage received4218396308
Largest heal cast12664104
Largest heal received12664104
Total healing done268904564
Total healing received3808532617
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.