Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
85 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
9430
Points
whatshot
382
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T17:31:08.335Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received211241
Total damage done3100253230
Total damage received303515593
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1106313
Total healing done108649311
Total healing received299332312
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.