Пламегор

Main
Rank #52496Realm Rank #5360
90 Troll Hunter Пламегор
shield
5350
Points
whatshot
512
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T13:02:18.737Z

Statistics

420 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used1
Bandage used most1
Different bandage types used1
Health potions consumed18
Health potion used most6
Different health potions used6
Mana potions consumed7
Mana potion used most6
Different mana potions used2
Elixirs consumed22
Elixir consumed most16
Different elixirs used4
Flasks consumed209
Flask consumed most131
Different flasks consumed2
Beverages consumed1827
Beverage consumed most847
Different beverages consumed18
Food eaten1493
Different foods eaten23
Food eaten most299
Healthstones used336
Most factions at Exalted20
Most factions at Revered or higher23
Most factions at Honored or higher30
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted5
Most Horde factions at Exalted5
Total factions encountered63
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired581
Epic items looted365
Mounts owned10
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot3280
Need rolls made on loot842
Largest hit dealt2745422
Largest hit received544866
Total damage done40111633136
Total damage received2357569234
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received2621870
Total healing done177412307
Total healing received1926884490
Total kills140816
Total kills that grant experience or honor84206
Creatures killed134730
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most50235
Critters killed5644
Total Honorable Kills341
World Honorable Kills51
Continent with the most Honorable Kills27
Arena Honorable Kills316
Battleground Honorable Kills66
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills59
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills239
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills77
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills7
Total Killing Blows45322
World Killing Blows8095
Continent with the most Killing Blows3253
Arena Killing Blows238
Battleground Killing Blows11
Battleground with the most Killing Blows9
2v2 Arena Killing Blows168
3v3 Arena Killing Blows70
Arathi Basin Killing Blows9
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows2
Total deaths1794
Deaths in 2v2139
Deaths in 3v353
Deaths in Arathi Basin6
Total raid and dungeon deaths1370
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons40
Tol'viron Arena matches61
Total deaths in 10-player raids707
Total deaths in 25-player raids344
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling41
Resurrected by priests31
Rebirthed by druids63
Revived by druids24
Spirit returned to body by shamans33
Redeemed by paladins55
Quests completed2411
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed803
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned293
Total 5-player dungeons entered814
Total 10-player raids entered62
Total 25-player raids entered54
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)5
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)3
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)4
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)3
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)10
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)4
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)10
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)5
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)9
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)4
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)10
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)9
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)12
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)5
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)10
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)4
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)9
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)10
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)8
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)9
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)9
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)9
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)23
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated28
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated14
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most4
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed34
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed107
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills40
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)2
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)14
Malygos kills (10 player)3
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill2
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed1
Cooking Recipes known81
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained3
First Aid skill151
First Aid Manuals learned6
Fishing skill600
Fish caught3864
Fish and other things caught4183
Fishing daily quests completed140
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned291
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned204
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained59
Flight paths taken227
Summons accepted107
Mage Portals taken32
Mage portal taken most29
Number of times hearthed575
Total deaths from other players423
Total deaths from opposite faction270
Arenas won103
Arenas played247
3v3 matches58
3v3 victories18
2v2 matches189
2v2 victories85
Circle of Blood matches37
Circle of Blood victories15
Dalaran Sewers matches57
Dalaran Sewers victories23
Ring of Trials matches45
Ring of Trials victories14
Ruins of Lordaeron matches47
Ruins of Lordaeron victories24
Highest 3 man personal rating1513
Highest 2 man personal rating1516
Battlegrounds played9
Battleground played the most5
Battlegrounds won3
Battleground won the most1
Arathi Basin battles1
Isle of Conquest battles1
Isle of Conquest victories1
Duels won1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)16
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)9
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)9
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)4
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)5
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)3
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)10
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)5
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)10
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)10
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)7
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)7
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills59
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows31
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)4
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)4
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)4
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)5
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Vanity pets owned11
Battle for Gilneas battles1
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Emblems of Heroism acquired10
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)4
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)4
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)4
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)13
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)14
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)18
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows30
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)18
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)4
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)2
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)12
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)11
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most52
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)142
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)8
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated791
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated87
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated24
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most14
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons262
Tol'viron Arena victories27
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills83
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)1
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)18
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)13
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)16
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)18
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)19
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)18
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)14
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)16
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)10
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)10
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)102
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)13
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)191
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)16
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated789
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most131
Pandaria raid bosses defeated116
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most10
Resuscitated by monks3
Raised by death knights11
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas4
Deaths in Silvershard Mines2
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu20
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows18
Temple of Kotmogu battles5
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tiger's Peak victories29
Tiger's Peak matches62
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)11
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)9
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)18
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)16
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)18
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)18
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)20
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)16
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)5
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)16
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)16
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)18
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)16
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)51
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)51
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)20
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)20
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)26
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)26
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)24
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)20
Emblems of Triumph acquired1371
Emblems of Frost acquired1307
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)2
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)12
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.