Пламегор

Main
Rank #46894Realm Rank #4695
90 Troll Warrior Пламегор
shield
6515
Points
whatshot
478
Item Level
Last updated: 2025-12-27T18:33:05.151Z

Statistics

317 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used89
Bandage used most72
Different bandage types used2
Health potions consumed141
Health potion used most105
Different health potions used10
Elixirs consumed13
Elixir consumed most6
Different elixirs used3
Flasks consumed4
Flask consumed most4
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed21
Beverage consumed most4
Different beverages consumed10
Food eaten358
Different foods eaten33
Food eaten most73
Healthstones used141
Most factions at Exalted18
Most factions at Revered or higher23
Most factions at Honored or higher33
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted3
Most Horde factions at Exalted2
Total factions encountered54
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired304
Epic items looted194
Mounts owned25
Extra bank slots purchased1
Greed rolls made on loot2694
Need rolls made on loot483
Largest hit dealt325913012
Largest hit received357750
Total damage done16563940480
Total damage received1714120415
Largest heal cast1817085
Largest heal received1855379
Total healing done397114688
Total healing received1307913127
Total kills113319
Total kills that grant experience or honor82343
Creatures killed106839
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most44895
Critters killed1890
Total Honorable Kills4570
World Honorable Kills128
Continent with the most Honorable Kills79
Battleground Honorable Kills790
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills221
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills22
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills92
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills85
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills114
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills221
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills75
Total Killing Blows50790
World Killing Blows10868
Continent with the most Killing Blows4111
Battleground Killing Blows283
Battleground with the most Killing Blows85
Alterac Valley Killing Blows53
Arathi Basin Killing Blows85
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows30
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows58
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows46
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows11
Total deaths1223
Deaths in Alterac Valley18
Deaths in Arathi Basin38
Deaths in Warsong Gulch40
Deaths in Eye of the Storm32
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients48
Deaths from Vanndar Stormpike1
Total raid and dungeon deaths614
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons37
Total deaths in 10-player raids58
Total deaths in 25-player raids313
Deaths from fatigue6
Deaths from falling45
Resurrected by priests21
Rebirthed by druids33
Revived by druids5
Spirit returned to body by shamans18
Redeemed by paladins16
Resurrected by soulstones1
Quests completed6354
Average quests completed per day11
Daily quests completed4399
Average daily quests completed per day8
Quests abandoned422
Total 5-player dungeons entered615
Total 10-player raids entered11
Total 25-player raids entered37
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)5
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)7
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)4
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)8
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)6
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)5
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)4
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)9
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)9
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)5
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)4
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)3
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)8
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)3
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)8
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)8
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)6
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)6
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)5
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)3
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated1
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed40
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed62
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills49
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill540
Cooking Recipes known24
First Aid skill586
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill600
Fish caught1866
Fish and other things caught2832
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned174
Highest Mining skill600
Smelting Recipes learned29
Flight paths taken80
Summons accepted36
Mage Portals taken27
Mage portal taken most24
Number of times hearthed275
Number of hugs1
Total times LOL'd15
Total cheers9
Total waves3
Total deaths from other players482
Total deaths from opposite faction429
Battlegrounds played73
Battleground played the most12
Battlegrounds won100
Battleground won the most22
Alterac Valley battles4
Alterac Valley victories15
Arathi Basin battles10
Arathi Basin victories7
Eye of the Storm battles12
Eye of the Storm victories4
Strand of the Ancients battles10
Strand of the Ancients victories22
Warsong Gulch battles9
Warsong Gulch victories3
Isle of Conquest battles3
Alterac Valley towers defended1
Alterac Valley towers captured1
Eye of the Storm flags captured1
Duels won1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)14
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)14
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)13
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)14
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)4
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)14
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)13
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)14
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)10
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)13
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills41
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills66
Twin Peaks Killing Blows18
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows20
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)4
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)4
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)6
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)9
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)9
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)8
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)8
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)6
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)6
Vanity pets owned14
Battle for Gilneas battles7
Battle for Gilneas victories15
Twin Peaks battles5
Twin Peaks victories12
Twin Peaks flags captured1
Twin Peaks flags returned1
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)13
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)1
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)4
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)1
Emblems of Heroism acquired18
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)10
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)8
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)6
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows55
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)1
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)14
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)9
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most15
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)4
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)8
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)102
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated456
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated59
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons205
Deepwind Gorge battles3
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows11
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills74
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge17
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills190
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)4
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)12
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)4
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)13
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)13
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)8
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)8
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)12
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)11
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)10
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)2
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)2
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)142
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)31
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)111
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated463
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most90
Pandaria raid bosses defeated4
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated2
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most2
Raised by death knights2
Deaths in Twin Peaks14
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas8
Deaths in Silvershard Mines6
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu18
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows15
Temple of Kotmogu battles7
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles3
Silvershard Mines victories2
Deepwind Gorge victories1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)11
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)13
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)13
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)6
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)6
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)6
Emblems of Triumph acquired345
Emblems of Frost acquired36
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.