Пламегор

Main
Rank #1716Realm Rank #270
90 Orc Rogue <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
16450
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T18:50:32.399Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received900000
Total damage done154286469976
Total damage received12540896677
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5092086
Total healing done765431135
Total healing received11826491881
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.