flamegor

Unknown
Rank #8291Realm Rank #1110
90 Gnome Warlock <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
12585
Points
whatshot
581
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T23:49:10.160Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17628567
Largest hit received1311089
Total damage done168512663898
Total damage received9472587127
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1153453
Total healing done2411730115
Total healing received9249894533
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.