Flamegor

Alt
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Bloodelf Paladin <Ин Флэймс> Пламегор
shield
12640
Points
whatshot
515
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-22T11:48:48.869Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5389259
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done67526770840
Total damage received5783011257
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received3468845
Total healing done1614840597
Total healing received4731655643
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.