Flamegor

Unknown
Rank #20089Realm Rank #2114
90 Troll Shaman <не расстраивайся> Пламегор
shield
10165
Points
whatshot
511
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T03:18:46.041Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4807164
Largest hit received545167
Total damage done23607355185
Total damage received1478668083
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received26501383
Total healing done612447240
Total healing received1288848935
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.