Кинтоскин

Unknown
Rank #12264Realm Rank #1448
90 Tauren Warrior Пламегор
shield
11535
Points
whatshot
537
Item Level

Statistics

459 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used330
Bandage used most76
Different bandage types used13
Health potions consumed322
Health potion used most187
Different health potions used11
Elixirs consumed46
Elixir consumed most10
Different elixirs used13
Flasks consumed56
Flask consumed most28
Different flasks consumed5
Beverages consumed102
Beverage consumed most31
Different beverages consumed57
Food eaten457
Different foods eaten109
Food eaten most48
Healthstones used102
Most factions at Exalted42
Most factions at Revered or higher52
Most factions at Honored or higher61
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted15
Most Horde factions at Exalted10
Total factions encountered76
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired1469
Epic items looted1151
Mounts owned114
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot3128
Need rolls made on loot1460
Largest hit dealt4650502
Largest hit received876318
Total damage done27924033270
Total damage received5405273713
Largest heal cast1636475
Largest heal received1372988
Total healing done571041810
Total healing received4305572833
Total kills140138
Total kills that grant experience or honor66371
Creatures killed134976
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most65706
Critters killed2911
Total Honorable Kills1628
World Honorable Kills56
Continent with the most Honorable Kills38
Battleground Honorable Kills605
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills157
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills116
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills51
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills77
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills62
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills157
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills74
Total Killing Blows79201
World Killing Blows21003
Continent with the most Killing Blows7786
Battleground Killing Blows90
Battleground with the most Killing Blows29
Alterac Valley Killing Blows29
Arathi Basin Killing Blows14
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows4
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows24
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows12
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows7
Total deaths955
Deaths in Alterac Valley7
Deaths in Arathi Basin5
Deaths in Warsong Gulch7
Deaths in Eye of the Storm23
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients18
Total raid and dungeon deaths630
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons32
Total deaths in 10-player raids159
Total deaths in 25-player raids195
Deaths from falling18
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests11
Rebirthed by druids60
Revived by druids7
Spirit returned to body by shamans15
Redeemed by paladins8
Resurrected by soulstones2
Quests completed5091
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed1471
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned257
Total 5-player dungeons entered613
Total 10-player raids entered61
Total 25-player raids entered63
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)2
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)9
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)1
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)3
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)4
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)10
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)4
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)4
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)4
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)18
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)3
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)1
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)4
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)3
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)3
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)3
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)3
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)14
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)2
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)4
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)5
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)4
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)2
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)8
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)5
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)8
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)7
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)9
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)18
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)4
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)9
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)4
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)3
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)4
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)9
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)7
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)11
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated67
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated38
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most10
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed3
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills23
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)9
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)3
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)3
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed23
Cooking Recipes known147
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained57
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned22
Fishing skill600
Fish caught2297
Fish and other things caught3071
Fishing daily quests completed1
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned456
Highest Mining skill600
Smelting Recipes learned31
Flight paths taken442
Summons accepted88
Mage Portals taken85
Mage portal taken most52
Number of times hearthed422
Number of hugs8
Total times LOL'd67
Total waves22
Total deaths from other players241
Total deaths from opposite faction166
Battlegrounds played25
Battleground played the most4
Battlegrounds won17
Battleground won the most3
Alterac Valley battles1
Alterac Valley victories1
Arathi Basin battles2
Arathi Basin victories2
Eye of the Storm battles3
Strand of the Ancients battles4
Strand of the Ancients victories3
Warsong Gulch battles3
Warsong Gulch victories3
Isle of Conquest battles3
Isle of Conquest victories3
Eye of the Storm flags captured1
Warsong Gulch flags captured3
Warsong Gulch flags returned1
Duels won1
Duels lost5
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)1
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)4
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)1
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)5
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)6
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)5
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)6
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)4
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)2
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills53
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills15
Twin Peaks Killing Blows6
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows3
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)2
Vanity pets owned56
Battle for Gilneas battles1
Twin Peaks battles4
Twin Peaks victories1
Twin Peaks flags captured1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Murozond kills (End Time)2
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)3
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)1
Badges of Justice acquired416
Emblems of Heroism acquired74
Emblems of Valor acquired107
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Emblems of Conquest acquired242
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)7
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)10
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)19
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows3
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)17
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)3
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)2
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)4
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)3
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)2
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)4
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)3
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)2
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)4
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)3
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)2
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)4
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)3
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)2
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)4
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)10
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)11
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)15
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most20
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)8
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)80
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)10
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated317
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated52
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated117
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated46
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most9
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons213
Pet Battles won at max level65
PvP Pet Battles won at max level1
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed2
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Ordos kills1
PvP pet battles won through Find Battle with a full team of level 25 pets.1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills50
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)18
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)21
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)21
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)21
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)21
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)33
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)20
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)22
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)11
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)12
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)46
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)174
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)7
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated687
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most102
Pandaria raid bosses defeated66
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most12
Raised by death knights9
Deaths in Twin Peaks11
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas4
Deaths in Silvershard Mines15
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu5
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows6
Challenge mode dungeons completed13
Bronze ratings earned13
Silver ratings earned13
Gold ratings earned9
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most3
Temple of Kotmogu battles2
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles2
Silvershard Mines victories2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Nalak kills2
Oondasta kills1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)9
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)6
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)8
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired284
Emblems of Frost acquired24
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.