Flamegor

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Orc Shaman <Иллюминэйт> Пламегор
shield
20500
Points
whatshot
546
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-13T04:20:37.616Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4789180
Largest hit received900000
Total damage done89113410100
Total damage received5169419516
Largest heal cast1130854
Largest heal received5097844
Total healing done2314946670
Total healing received4892134083
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.