Flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Bloodelf Death Knight <Огнём и Мечом> Пламегор
shield
9680
Points
whatshot
510
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T20:53:53.176Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3375564
Largest hit received852549
Total damage done23969296749
Total damage received5609772112
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received25151770
Total healing done1582903246
Total healing received5715688168
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.