Параграм

Unknown
Rank #25679Realm Rank #2512
90 Orc Death Knight <Без тактики> Пламегор
shield
9430
Points
whatshot
576
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T23:45:33.170Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done207329923557
Total damage received15618446740
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5106104
Total healing done1692141930
Total healing received14684092652
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.