Монтаненко

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Nightelf Druid <Воля або смерть> Пламегор
shield
9085
Points
whatshot
512
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T13:49:20.527Z

Statistics

203 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed109
Health potion used most18
Different health potions used9
Mana potions consumed51
Mana potion used most16
Different mana potions used7
Elixirs consumed11
Elixir consumed most4
Different elixirs used8
Flasks consumed20
Flask consumed most20
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed630
Beverage consumed most133
Different beverages consumed15
Food eaten495
Different foods eaten33
Food eaten most146
Healthstones used40
Most factions at Exalted5
Most factions at Revered or higher6
Most factions at Honored or higher18
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted3
Total factions encountered50
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired524
Epic items looted352
Mounts owned38
Greed rolls made on loot788
Need rolls made on loot140
Largest hit dealt5697928
Largest hit received970786
Total damage done17220770682
Total damage received1800340550
Largest heal cast1106255
Largest heal received1661203
Total healing done1695888432
Total healing received1662713760
Total kills46280
Total kills that grant experience or honor35678
Creatures killed45749
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most17179
Critters killed452
Total Honorable Kills25
World Honorable Kills23
Continent with the most Honorable Kills12
Total Killing Blows20849
World Killing Blows6039
Continent with the most Killing Blows3588
Total deaths893
Total raid and dungeon deaths673
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons7
Total deaths in 10-player raids584
Total deaths in 25-player raids12
Deaths from falling13
Resurrected by priests6
Rebirthed by druids59
Spirit returned to body by shamans1
Redeemed by paladins4
Resurrected by soulstones34
Quests completed1111
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed150
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned148
Total 5-player dungeons entered196
Total 10-player raids entered52
Total 25-player raids entered10
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)2
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)4
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed5
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned91
Highest Herbalism skill600
Flight paths taken112
Summons accepted30
Mage Portals taken17
Mage portal taken most11
Number of times hearthed145
Total times LOL'd6
Total deaths from other players85
Total deaths from opposite faction35
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)5
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)3
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)7
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)3
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)4
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)4
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)5
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)3
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)4
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)6
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)10
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Vanity pets owned8
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)8
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)7
Baleroc kills (Firelands)6
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)9
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)12
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)8
Murozond kills (End Time)2
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)3
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)3
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)2
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)3
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)3
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)4
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)4
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)1
Badges of Justice acquired4
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)12
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most5
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)11
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated50
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated27
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons70
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)8
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)1
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)9
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)7
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)8
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)7
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)5
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)5
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)5
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)4
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)4
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)59
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)27
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)69
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)16
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated283
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most48
Pandaria raid bosses defeated85
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most8
Raised by death knights2
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.