Маинор

Main
Rank #24021Realm Rank #2328
90 Human Paladin <Спокойствие> Пламегор
shield
9625
Points
whatshot
535
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-14T21:49:16.185Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3752973
Largest hit received744170
Total damage done14441364510
Total damage received5312196173
Largest heal cast7711796
Largest heal received2040676
Total healing done16006444702
Total healing received4963259504
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.