Быдлочка

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
85 Bloodelf Paladin <СИНДИКАТ ОРДЫ> Пламегор
shield
10640
Points
whatshot
398
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-25T22:03:46.618Z

Statistics

429 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used16
Bandage used most7
Different bandage types used4
Health potions consumed71
Health potion used most22
Different health potions used7
Mana potions consumed872
Mana potion used most832
Different mana potions used6
Elixirs consumed18
Elixir consumed most4
Different elixirs used13
Flasks consumed470
Flask consumed most337
Different flasks consumed7
Beverages consumed1112
Beverage consumed most655
Different beverages consumed24
Food eaten1542
Different foods eaten44
Food eaten most514
Healthstones used32
Most factions at Exalted16
Most factions at Revered or higher21
Most factions at Honored or higher32
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted10
Most Horde factions at Exalted6
Total factions encountered55
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired1374
Epic items looted1138
Mounts owned76
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot3892
Need rolls made on loot1015
Largest hit dealt1279260
Largest hit received256789
Total damage done5015413813
Total damage received1383094921
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1035841
Total healing done2270644580
Total healing received1400131179
Total kills195825
Total kills that grant experience or honor81055
Creatures killed182716
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most58391
Critters killed8579
Total Honorable Kills4526
World Honorable Kills222
Continent with the most Honorable Kills149
Arena Honorable Kills60
Battleground Honorable Kills499
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills499
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills60
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills499
Total Killing Blows44220
World Killing Blows16140
Continent with the most Killing Blows7375
Arena Killing Blows6
Battleground Killing Blows131
Battleground with the most Killing Blows70
2v2 Arena Killing Blows6
Arathi Basin Killing Blows18
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows70
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows10
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows33
Total deaths2120
Deaths in 2v237
Deaths in 5v53
Deaths in Alterac Valley2
Deaths in Arathi Basin38
Deaths in Warsong Gulch85
Deaths in Eye of the Storm10
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients26
Total raid and dungeon deaths1810
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons23
Total deaths in 10-player raids1062
Total deaths in 25-player raids465
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from falling31
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests80
Rebirthed by druids134
Revived by druids117
Spirit returned to body by shamans65
Redeemed by paladins90
Resurrected by soulstones58
Quests completed1682
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed444
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned213
Total 5-player dungeons entered687
Total 10-player raids entered200
Total 25-player raids entered113
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)3
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)15
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)24
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)26
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)23
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)5
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)24
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)27
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)28
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)4
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)27
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)26
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)2
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)27
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)25
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)24
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)11
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)26
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)16
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)167
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)20
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated662
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated45
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most167
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed1
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed76
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)18
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)18
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)7
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)6
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)5
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)7
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)6
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)6
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)122
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)5
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)6
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)7
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)6
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)6
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)6
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)6
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)6
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)17
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)5
Malygos kills (10 player)11
Malygos kills (25 player)4
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)6
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Cooking skill425
Cooking daily quests completed16
Cooking Recipes known50
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained21
First Aid skill347
First Aid Manuals learned12
Fishing skill120
Fish caught168
Fish and other things caught168
Materials produced from disenchanting218
Highest Engineering skill469
Engineering Schematics learned153
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned314
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained27
Flight paths taken150
Summons accepted157
Mage Portals taken132
Mage portal taken most108
Number of times hearthed492
Number of hugs1
Total times LOL'd31
Total deaths from other players711
Total deaths from opposite faction259
Arenas won37
Arenas played88
2v2 matches88
2v2 victories37
Circle of Blood matches20
Circle of Blood victories12
Dalaran Sewers matches18
Dalaran Sewers victories5
Ring of Trials matches25
Ring of Trials victories11
Ruins of Lordaeron matches25
Ruins of Lordaeron victories9
Highest 2 man personal rating1604
Battlegrounds played53
Battleground played the most20
Battlegrounds won101
Battleground won the most58
Alterac Valley battles2
Arathi Basin battles11
Arathi Basin victories7
Eye of the Storm battles8
Eye of the Storm victories6
Strand of the Ancients battles12
Strand of the Ancients victories58
Warsong Gulch battles20
Warsong Gulch victories16
Eye of the Storm flags captured7
Warsong Gulch flags captured6
Warsong Gulch flags returned9
Duels won42
Duels lost12
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)10
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)4
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)9
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)11
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)10
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)7
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)8
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)6
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)3
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)8
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)8
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)8
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)1
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)2
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)3
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)3
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)4
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)4
Vanity pets owned15
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)1
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)3
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)2
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)2
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)6
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)3
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)3
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)2
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)7
Badges of Justice acquired69
Emblems of Heroism acquired756
Emblems of Valor acquired735
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)7
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)9
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)8
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)11
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)10
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)7
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)6
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)6
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)5
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)4
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)4
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)4
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Emblems of Conquest acquired408
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)2
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)10
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)9
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)8
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)18
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)10
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)10
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)11
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)9
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)12
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)10
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)13
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)8
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)11
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)12
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)6
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most50
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)2
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)4
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)317
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)68
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated1474
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated333
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most122
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons258
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)1
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)104
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)14
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)1
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated3
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated3
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)12
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)11
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)23
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)12
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)5
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)6
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)12
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)6
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)13
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)5
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)8
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)23
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)10
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)11
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)14
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)24
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)16
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)18
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)16
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)8
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)21
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)13
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)4
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)10
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)3
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)2
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)48
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)2
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)48
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)21
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)20
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)22
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)22
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)22
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)21
Emblems of Triumph acquired1258
Emblems of Frost acquired1417
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)7
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 10 player)2
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.